Technical and Scientific Committee


Adriana Martinelli Catelli Souza
Amanda Melissa Damião Leite
Ana Lígia Piza Micelli
Ana Maria de Guzzi Plepis
Ana Paula Testa Pezzin
Ana Sofia Clímaco Monteiro D'oliveira
Andarair Santos
Andre Itman Filho
André Luiz Jardini Munhoz
Angelo Fernando Padilha
Antonio Augusto Couto
Antonio Eduardo Martinelli
Antonio Pedro Novaes De Oliveira
Aparecido Junior de Menezes
Armando Cirilo de Souza
Augusto Cesar Da Silva Bezerra
Augusto Teruo Morita
Ayrton de Sá Brandim
Baltus C. Bonse
Camila Fernanda
Carlos Mauricio
Carlos Nunes
Carlos Pérez Bergmann
Cassio Suski
Claudemiro Bolfarini
Claudimir A. Carminatti
Cláudio Shyinti Kiminami
Dachamir Hotza
Daniel Leiva
Daniel Rodrigo Leiva
Daniel Rodrigues
Daniel Thomazini
Danilo Carastan
Douglas Morais
Duclerc Fernandes Parra
Edcleide Maria Araújo
Edilson Rosa Barbosa de Jesus
Edith Marie Malateaux de Souza
Edson Cavalcanti da Silva Filho
Edson Cocchieri Botelho
Edson Noriyuki Ito
Edson Souza de Jesus Filho
Elizabeth Carvalho Leite Cardoso
Esperidiana A. B. Moura
Fábio José Esper
Fábio Ruiz Simões
Franciné Alves da Costa
Francisco Antonio Rocco Lahr
Francisco Klebson Gomes dos Santos
Frederico Nigro
Gedeon Silva Reis
Geovani Ferreira Barbosa
Gigliola Salerno
Guilherme Wolf Lebrão
Guilhermino José Macedo Fechine
Gustavo Henrique Costa Varca
Hector Alexandre Chaves Gil
Hélio Wiebeck
Heloisa Augusto Zen
Heloisa Cristina Fernandes Cordon
Hercílio Gomes de Melo
Horácio Wagner Leite Alves
Hugo Ricardo Zschommler Sandim
Idalina Vieira Aoki
Ivana Consentino
Janaina Da Silva Crespo
Jean Igor Margin
João Batista Rodrigues Neto
José Agustín Castillo Lara
José Ferreira da Silva Junior
José Humberto Santos Almeida Júnior
José Luiz Fejfar
Jose Nilson Franca De Holanda
Juliana Marchi
Juno Gallego
Katia Regina Cardoso
Lauralice de Campos Franceschini Canale
Leonardo Barbosa Godefroid
Leonidas Cayo Mamani Gilapa
Lincoln Silva Gomes
Luis Carlos Casteletti
Luís Cláudio Aranha
Luiz Alberto Tavares Pereira
Luiz Fernando Setz
Marcelo Aparecido Chinelatto
Marcelo Henrique Prado da Silva
Marcia Adriana Tomaz Duarte
Marcio Ferreira Hupalo
Marcio Raymundo Morelli
Márcio Roberto da Rocha
Márcio Yee
Marco Antônio Schiavon
Marcos Tadeu D. Orlando
Maria Aparecida Zaghete
Maria Cindra
Maria José Alves de Oliveira
Maria Virginia Gelfuso
Marina Fuser Pillis
Marysilvia Ferreira da Costa
Maximiliano Delany Martins
Miguel Angel Ramirez Gil
Neide Aparecida Mariano
Nelson Batista de Lima
Nilson Casimiro Pereira
Orlando Preti
Patrícia Calvão
Pedro Augusto Nascente
Renate Wellen
Roberta Kalil Sadi
Roberto de Avillez
Roberto Tomasi
Rodinei Medeiros Gomes
Rodrigo Nogueira de Codes
Rogério Valentim Gelamo
Rômulo Maziero
Rômulo Ribeiro Magalhães Souza
Rosane Maria Pessoa Betânio Oliveira
Rosenira Serpa Da Cruz
Ruth H. G. A. Kiminami
Samuel Marcio Toffoli
Sandra Regina Scagliusi Martin
Sandro Campos Amico
Sebastiao Vicente Canevarolo Junior
Sergio Luís de Jesus
Severino L. Urtiga Filho
Silmara Cristina Baldissera Kabayama
Silvio Tado Zanetic
Suelanny Carvalho da Silva
Susana Marraccini Giampietri Lebrão
Tatiana Martelli Mazzo
Theophilo Moura Maciel
Ticiane Sanchez Valera
Valmor R. Mastelaro
Valquiria Fátima Justo
Vânia Caldas de Sousa
Viviane Tavares de Morais
Wilson Acchar
Wilson Alexander Hormaza
Yasko Kodama
Yêda Medeiros Bastos de Almeida
Zehbour Panossian